Steve Angello

Real Name:
Steve Patrik Josefsson Fragogiannis
Profile:
Swedish DJ, producer and owner of Size Records.
Born 22 November 1982 in Athens, Greece, to a Greek father and a Swedish mother. Older brother of An21.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Steve Angello Discography Tracks

Albums

Steve Angello - Tracks album art Steve Angello Tracks (Album) Konvex | Konkav Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Wild Youth album art Steve Angello Wild Youth (Album) Size Records US 2016
Steve Angello - Human album art Steve Angello Human (Album) Size Records UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Steve Angello - Simplicity EP album art Steve Angello Simplicity EP (EP) Size Records Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Voices album art Steve Angello Voices (Maxi) Size Records Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Twisted Sense EP album art Steve Angello Twisted Sense EP (EP) Size Records Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Strange Fruit EP album art Steve Angello Strange Fruit EP (EP) Size Records Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Woz Not Woz album art Eric Prydz & Steve Angello Eric Prydz & Steve Angello - Woz Not Woz (Maxi, Single) CR2 Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Tool Box EP album art Steve Angello Tool Box EP (EP) Size Records Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Acid / Euro album art Steve Angello Acid / Euro Subliminal Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - The Look (I Feel Sexy) album art Steve Angello The Look (I Feel Sexy) Distraekt Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Groove In You album art Steve Angello & Dave Armstrong Steve Angello & Dave Armstrong - Groove In You Truth Recordings UK 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Steve Angello EP album art Steve Angello Steve Angello EP (EP) Tumbata Records France 2004 Sell This Version
JALILL 12 Steve Angello - Only Man EP album art Steve Angello Only Man EP(12", EP) Illegal Beats JALILL 12 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - In Beat album art Fuzzy Hair & Steve Angello Fuzzy Hair & Steve Angello - In Beat Sound Division Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CRAFTSAMP01 Steve Angello - Thisismyhouse Volume 1 album art Michael Antonio / Steve Angello & Dave Armstrong Michael Antonio / Steve Angello & Dave Armstrong - Thisismyhouse Volume 1(12", Ltd, Smplr) Art & Craft Recordings CRAFTSAMP01 UK 2005 Sell This Version
N-TRMX 23 Steve Angello - Tribal Inc. / Humanity 2 Man album art Steve Angello Tribal Inc. / Humanity 2 Man(12") Tribal Spain Recordings N-TRMX 23 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Teasing Mr. Charlie / Straight album art Steve Angello Teasing Mr. Charlie / Straight Size Records Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Otherwize Then album art Steve Angello & Laidback Luke Steve Angello & Laidback Luke - Otherwize Then Refune Records Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Get Dumb album art Axwell / Ingrosso* / Angello* / Laidback Luke Axwell / Ingrosso* / Angello* / Laidback Luke - Get Dumb (Single) Big & Dirty UK 2007 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Trix album art Steve Angello Trix Size Records Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Be album art Steve Angello & Laidback Luke Steve Angello & Laidback Luke - Be Mixmash Records Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Ag01 Steve Angello - SINGLE (UNRELEASED MIX) album art Steve Angello SINGLE (UNRELEASED MIX)(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label Ag01 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Steve Angello - Gypsy album art Steve Angello Gypsy Size Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
GYP001 Steve Angello - Sweet Gypsy album art Dirty Angello* Sweet Gypsy(12", S/Sided, Ltd) Not On Label GYP001 UK 2008 Sell This Version