Andy DeMize

Andy DeMize

Real Name:
Andrew Martinez
Profile:
Andy DeMize (born March 11th, 1983, in Hacienda Heights, CA - died January 11th, 2009, near Fullerton, CA) was a Mexican-American drummer.

He died in a car accident aged only 25.
Aliases:
[a1003289]

Artist

Andy DeMize Discography Tracks

Vocals

Nekromantix Nekromantix - Life Is A Grave & I Dig It! (Album) Hellcat Records US 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Nekromantix Nekromantix - Life Is A Grave & I Dig It! (Album) Hellcat Records US 2007 Sell This Version