Eddie Friel

Eddie Friel

Real Name:
Edward Joseph Friel
Profile:
Irish keyboardist and singer born in Belfast, he participated in the 1995 Eurovision Song Contest. Makes his living as a bar pianist on the continent.
[a1003355]

Artist

Eddie Friel Discography Tracks

Albums

none Eddie Friel My Old Cufflinks(CD, Album) Not On Label none Austria 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

662089.1 Eddie Friel Dreamin'(CD, Maxi) Sony Music 662089.1 Ireland 1995 Sell This Version