Bunny Botkin

Real Name:
Perry Lafayette Botkin Jr.
Profile:
American composer, producer, arranger, and musician, born April 16, 1933 in New York.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1003356]

Artist

Bunny Botkin Discography Tracks

Compilations

SL-701 Bunny Botkin - Western Best Love Songs Vol. 1 album art Various Passion Flower (as B. Botkin) Various - Western Best Love Songs Vol. 1(10", Comp, Mono, Unofficial, Pin) Song Jwu Record SL-701 Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version