Eva Bartova

Real Name:
Eva Bartová
Profile:
Czech vocalist.

Born March 26, 1938 in Pilsen (Czechoslovakia), died September 17, 1989 in Chicago, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eva Bartova
[a1003434]

Artist

Compilations

BCD 16590 Eva Bartova - Die Frühen Jahre + Raritäten album art Adam & Eve (6) Wottalottalove (as Eve) and 1 more… Adam & Eve (6) - Die Frühen Jahre + Raritäten(2xCD, Comp) Bear Family Records BCD 16590 Germany 2002 Sell This Version