Betty Curse

Betty Curse

Real Name:
Megan Burns
Profile:
British musician and actress, born 25 June 1986 in Liverpool, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1004005]

Artist

Betty Curse Discography Tracks

Albums

Betty Curse Hear Lies (Album) Universal Island Records UK 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Betty Curse God This Hurts (Single) Universal, Island Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Betty Curse Excuse All The Blood (Single) Universal Music Group, Island Records Group UK 2006 Sell This Version
Betty Curse Girl With Yellow Hair (Single) Universal, Island Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
BETTYCD4 Betty Curse Do You Mind (If I Cry)(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Records BETTYCD4 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

none Betty Curse Excuse All The Blood(DVDr, DVD-V, PAL, Promo) Universal Island Records none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BETTYCD2 Betty Curse Album Sampler(CD, Smplr, Promo) Universal Island Records BETTYCD2 UK 2006 Sell This Version
BETTYCD1 Betty Curse Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Universal Island Records BETTYCD1 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit