Verlye Mills

Verlye Mills

Real Name:
Verlye Arlyn Mills
Profile:
American harpist, pianist and session musician, born in 1913.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1004136]

Artist

Verlye Mills Discography Tracks

Albums

Verlye Mills, Billy May Verlye Mills, Billy May - Harp With A Beat (Album) HiFi Records Brazil 1959 Sell This Version
R601 Verlye Mills The Magic Harp Of Verlye Mills(LP) HiFi Records R601 US Unknown Sell This Version
CR-4037 Verlye Mills Virtuoso Harp(LP, Album) Golden Crest CR-4037 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit