Carl Høgset

Real Name:
Carl Halvor Høgset
Profile:
Norwegian choral conductor, born November 3, 1941.
In 1971 he formed the chamber choir Grex Vocalis.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1004218]

Artist

Carl Høgset Discography Tracks

Albums

Carl Høgset - Magnum Mysterium album art Grex Vocalis, Carl Høgset Grex Vocalis, Carl Høgset - Magnum Mysterium (Album) 2L Norway 2004 Sell This Version