Víctor Cabrera

Real Name:
Victor Cabrera
Profile:
Born: April 12, 1981, Dominican Republic

Music producer. A.k.a. Tunes of Luny Tunes.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1004801]

Artist

Víctor Cabrera Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Víctor Cabrera - Life album art Ricky Martin Drop It On Me Ricky Martin - Life (Album) Columbia (2), Sony BMG Music Entertainment (2) Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Víctor Cabrera - El Baño album art Enrique Iglesias Featuring Bad Bunny Enrique Iglesias Featuring Bad Bunny - El Baño(File, FLAC, Single) RCA, Sony Music International, Sony Music Latin none Europe 2018

Writing & Arrangement

Víctor Cabrera - It's Alright album art Ricky Martin Ricky Martin - It's Alright (Single) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2005 Sell This Version
82876-77011-1 Víctor Cabrera - Slow Wind / Burn It Up album art R. Kelly R. Kelly - Slow Wind / Burn It Up(12", Promo) Jive 82876-77011-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
Víctor Cabrera - Life album art Ricky Martin Drop It On Me (as V. Cabrera) Ricky Martin - Life (Album) Columbia (2), Sony BMG Music Entertainment (2) Russia 2005 Sell This Version
82876-76954-2 Víctor Cabrera - Sony BMG Dance Compilation #162 album art Various Drop It On Me (Album Version) Various - Sony BMG Dance Compilation #162(CD, Promo, Smplr) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Sony BMG Music (Canada) Inc. 82876-76954-2 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Víctor Cabrera - Stars Are Blind album art Paris* Stars Are Blind (Luny Tunes Remix) (as Victor Cabrera) Paris* - Stars Are Blind (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Víctor Cabrera - The Underdog / El Subestimado album art Tego Calderón Cuando Baila Reggaetón Tego Calderón - The Underdog / El Subestimado (Album) Jiggiri Records US 2006 Sell This Version
MOSA061 Víctor Cabrera - Maximum Bass 3 album art Klaus "Heavyweight" Hill* Gasolina (Album Version) Klaus "Heavyweight" Hill* - Maximum Bass 3(CD, Comp + CD, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSA061 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
82876801982 Víctor Cabrera - So Fresh: The Hits Of Autumn 2006 album art Various Gasolina (as Victor Cabrera) Various - So Fresh: The Hits Of Autumn 2006(CD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Universal Music Australia 82876801982 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
8869 719232-9 Víctor Cabrera - Live Blanco Y Negro Tour album art Ricky Martin Rave Intro / Drop It On Me / Lola, Lola / The Cup Of Life (as V. Cabrera) and 1 more… Ricky Martin - Live Blanco Y Negro Tour(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Norte, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8869 719232-9 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
278 653 300 2 Víctor Cabrera - 20 #1's Then album art Luny Tunes Puedo Con Todos and 13 more… Luny Tunes - 20 #1's Then(CD, Comp) Vene Music, Machete Music 278 653 300 2 US 2007 Sell This Version
280020 Víctor Cabrera - Talento De Barrio (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Daddy Yankee Salgo Pa' La Calle Daddy Yankee - Talento De Barrio (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Sou) El Cartel Records, Machete Music 280020 USA & Canada 2008 Sell This Version
Víctor Cabrera - Greatest Hits album art Ricky Martin It's Alright (as Cabrera) Ricky Martin - Greatest Hits (Comp) Sony Music Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Víctor Cabrera - El Baño album art Enrique Iglesias Featuring Bad Bunny Enrique Iglesias Featuring Bad Bunny - El Baño(File, FLAC, Single) RCA, Sony Music International, Sony Music Latin none Europe 2018

Production

Víctor Cabrera - The Underdog / El Subestimado album art Tego Calderón Cuando Baila Reggaetón Tego Calderón - The Underdog / El Subestimado (Album) Jiggiri Records US 2006 Sell This Version
81623-00132 Víctor Cabrera - Mas Flow Los Benjamins album art Luny Tunes & Tainy Luny Tunes & Tainy - Mas Flow Los Benjamins(CD, Comp) Machete Music 81623-00132 US 2006 Sell This Version

Technical

Víctor Cabrera - The Underdog / El Subestimado album art Tego Calderón Cuando Baila Reggaetón Tego Calderón - The Underdog / El Subestimado (Album) Jiggiri Records US 2006 Sell This Version