Ad

Rodolfo Halffter

Rodolfo Halffter

Real Name:Rodolfo Halffter Escriche
Profile:

Spanish composer, born 20 October 1900 in Madrid, Spain and died 14 October 1987 in Mexico-City, Mexico.
Brother of Ernesto Halffter, uncle of Cristóbal Halffter and granduncle of Pedro Halffter.

Variations:
Viewing All | Rodolfo Halffter

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0