Niko Fantin

Real Name:
Nicolas A. Fantin
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Born: 24-12-1984
Contact info:
e-mail: info@nikofantin.com
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1005272]

Artist

Niko Fantin Discography Tracks

Albums

FR008 Niko Fantin - Blue Magic album art Niko Fantin Blue Magic(6xFile, MP3, 320) FriskyRecords FR008 US 2008
BALKAN0040 Niko Fantin - Show Me Deep album art Niko Fantin Show Me Deep(6xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0040 Serbia 2009
BCSA0050 Niko Fantin - Pandora album art Niko Fantin Pandora(6xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection South America BCSA0050 Argentina 2010

Singles & EPs

MR-EP003 Niko Fantin - Islamic Whisper album art Niko Fantin Islamic Whisper(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mushroom Recordings MR-EP003 Argentina 2007

Miscellaneous

ACUTE051D Niko Fantin - I Lose My Mind album art Niko Fantin And Lean Vazquez Niko Fantin And Lean Vazquez - I Lose My Mind(File, MP3, 320) Acute Recordings ACUTE051D US 2006
FR011 Niko Fantin - Zoofisticated album art Niko Fantin Zoofisticated(3xFile, MP3, 320) FriskyRecords FR011 US 2008
LBR007 Niko Fantin - Dry & Dirty  + Wet & Juicy album art Niko Fantin Dry & Dirty + Wet & Juicy(4xFile, MP3, 320) Lowbit Records LBR007 US 2009
PGZLE017 Niko Fantin - Fragma album art Niko Fantin Fragma(3xFile, MP3) Progrezo Records PGZLE017 Colombia 2009
PSDI 001 Niko Fantin - Break The Silence album art Niko Fantin Break The Silence(2xFile, MP3, 320) Perspectives Digital PSDI 001 US 2010
BCSA0024 Niko Fantin - Do Believe album art The Planters & Niko Fantin The Planters & Niko Fantin - Do Believe(4xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection South America BCSA0024 Argentina 2010
BCSA0273 Niko Fantin - A Box Of Chocolates album art Niko Fantin, Nicholas Van Orton Niko Fantin, Nicholas Van Orton - A Box Of Chocolates(2xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection South America BCSA0273 Argentina 2015