Eric Cantona

Eric Cantona

Real Name:
Eric Daniel Pierre Cantona
Profile:
Former french football player and actor, born 24 May 1966 in Marseille, France. Brother of Joël Cantona, married to Rachida Brakni.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1005331]

Artist

Eric Cantona Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Dr. Alban & Dr. Victor Feat. Cantona* & Sash! Dr. Alban & Dr. Victor Feat. Cantona* & Sash! - Hello Afrika 2010 (Single) Tokapi Recordings Germany 2010
none Dr. Alban & Dr. Victor Feat. Cantona* & Sash! / Venus Jones Dr. Alban & Dr. Victor Feat. Cantona* & Sash! / Venus Jones - Hello Africa / Rude Boy(CDr, Maxi, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit