Jesca Hoop

Real Name:
Jessica Ada Hoop
Profile:
American singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jesca Hoop
[a1005501]

Artist

Albums

82876 74700 2 Jesca Hoop - Kismet album art Jesca Hoop Kismet (Album) 3Entertainment, Red Ink, Columbia 82876 74700 2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - Hunting My Dress album art Jesca Hoop Hunting My Dress (Album) Last Laugh Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
LASTL010CDP Jesca Hoop - Snowglobe album art Jesca Hoop Snowglobe (MiniAlbum) Last Laugh Records LASTL010CDP UK 2011 Sell This Version
LASTL012CDP Jesca Hoop - The House That Jack Built album art Jesca Hoop The House That Jack Built (Album) Bella Union LASTL012CDP US 2012 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - The Complete Kismet Acoustic album art Jesca Hoop The Complete Kismet Acoustic (Album) Last Laugh Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - Undress album art Jesca Hoop Undress (Album) Last Laugh Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
SP1165 Jesca Hoop - Love Letter For Fire album art Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love Letter For Fire (Album) Sub Pop SP1165 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
SP 1175 Jesca Hoop - Memories Are Now album art Jesca Hoop Memories Are Now (Album) Sub Pop, Sub Pop SP 1175 2017 Sell This Version
MI0545LP Jesca Hoop - Stonechild album art Jesca Hoop Stonechild (Album) Memphis Industries MI0545LP US 2019 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - Live At Old Granada Studios album art Jesca Hoop Live At Old Granada Studios(6xFile, AIFF, MiniAlbum) Not On Label (Jesca Hoop Self-released) none UK & US 2020

Singles & EPs

none Jesca Hoop - Silverscreen Demos album art Jesca Hoop Silverscreen Demos(CDr, EP) Curuja Songs/Song Of Mosaic none US 2004 Sell This Version
88697127482 Jesca Hoop - Summertime album art Jesca Hoop Summertime(CDr, Single, Promo) Red Ink, Columbia, 3Entertainment 88697127482 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - Kismet [EP] album art Jesca Hoop Kismet [EP](CD, EP, Promo) 3Entertainment, Red Ink, Columbia none US 2007 Sell This Version
5 037703 645226 Jesca Hoop - Kismet Acoustic [EP] album art Jesca Hoop Kismet Acoustic [EP] (EP) Nettwerk, Last Laugh Records 5 037703 645226 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - Four Dreams album art Jesca Hoop Four Dreams (Single) Vanguard Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop Feast Of The Heart(CDr, Single) Last Laugh Records none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - Whispering Light album art Jesca Hoop Whispering Light(CD, Single, Promo) Last Laugh Records none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - Born To album art Jesca Hoop Born To (Single) Last Laugh Records none 2012 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - Hospital (Win Your Love) album art Jesca Hoop Hospital (Win Your Love)(CDr, Single, Promo) BMG Chrysalis none UK 2012 Sell This Version
LASTL016V (RSD13) Jesca Hoop - Phonograph / Moon Rock Needle album art Jesca Hoop Phonograph / Moon Rock Needle(7", Single, cob) Last Laugh Records LASTL016V (RSD13) US 2013 Sell This Version
BC1401V Jesca Hoop - Five Songs Live album art Jesca Hoop Five Songs Live(10", EP) Birncore BC1401V US 2014 Sell This Version
PROCD237 Jesca Hoop - Every Songbird Says album art Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Every Songbird Says (Single) Sub Pop PROCD237 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - One Way To Pray album art Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - One Way To Pray(CDr, Single, Promo) Sub Pop none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Jesca Hoop - The Lost Sky album art Jesca Hoop The Lost Sky(CDr, Single, Promo) Sub Pop none UK 2016 Sell This Version
SP1183, none Jesca Hoop - Milky Way album art Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Milky Way(2xFile, MP3, Single) Sub Pop, Black Cricket Recording Co. SP1183, none 2016