Cristian Castro

Real Name:
Cristian Sainz Valdés Castro
Profile:
Mexican singer who was born on December 8, 1974 in Mexico City. Also known as "Christian Castro".
Sites:
Variations:
[a1006172]

Artist

Albums

Cristian Castro - Agua Nueva album art Cristian Castro Agua Nueva (Album) Discos America US 1992 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - Un Segundo En El Tiempo album art Cristian* Un Segundo En El Tiempo (Album) Melody, BMG Ariola De Colombia S.A. Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
SDCD6001 Cristian Castro - Un segundo en el tiempo album art Cristian Castro Un segundo en el tiempo(CD, Album) FonoVisa SDCD6001 Ecuador 1993 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - El Camino Del Alma album art Cristian* El Camino Del Alma (Album) FonoVisa Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - El Deseo De Oir Tu Voz album art Cristian* El Deseo De Oir Tu Voz (Album) Melody Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - Lo Mejor De Mi album art Cristian* Lo Mejor De Mi (Album) BMG U.S. Latin Colombia 1997 Sell This Version
74321-52205-2 Cristian Castro - Lo Mejor De Mi album art Cristian* Lo Mejor De Mi(CD, Album) BMG Venezuela 74321-52205-2 Venezuela 1997 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - Mi Vida Sin Tu Amor album art Christian Castro* Mi Vida Sin Tu Amor (Album) BMG U.S. Latin Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
74321 75302-2 Cristian Castro - Remixes album art Christian Castro* Remixes(CD, Album) BMG U.S. Latin, Ariola 74321 75302-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - Azul album art Cristian* Azul (Album) BMG Music US 2001 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - Amar Es album art Cristian* Amar Es (Album) BMG Music Chile 2003 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - Hoy Quiero Soñar album art Christian Castro* Hoy Quiero Soñar (Album) BMG U.S. Latin US 2004 Sell This Version
CDN-17569 Cristian Castro - Gallito Feliz album art Cristian* Gallito Feliz(CD, Album) Dimsa CDN-17569 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
0602498871249 Cristian Castro - Días Felices album art Christian Castro* Días Felices(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602498871249 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - El Indomable album art Cristian Castro El Indomable (Album) Universal Music Latino US 2007 Sell This Version
1735658 Cristian Castro - El Indomable album art Cristian Castro El Indomable(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 1735658 US 2007 Sell This Version
1735658 Cristian Castro - El Indomable album art Cristian Castro El Indomable(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 1735658 US 2007 Sell This Version
B001284102 Cristian Castro - El Culpable Soy Yo album art Cristian Castro El Culpable Soy Yo(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino B001284102 US 2009 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - Viva El Príncipe album art Cristian Castro Viva El Príncipe (Album) Universal Music Latino US 2010 Sell This Version
2753726 Cristian Castro - Viva El Príncipe album art Cristian Castro Viva El Príncipe(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 2753726 US 2010 Sell This Version
2755934 Cristian Castro - Viva El Príncipe album art Cristian Castro Viva El Príncipe(CD, Album, Dlx + DVD-V) Universal Music Latino 2755934 Colombia 2010 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - Mi Amigo El Príncipe album art Cristian Castro Mi Amigo El Príncipe (Album) Universal Music Latino Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
Cristian Castro - En Primera Fila - Día 1 album art Cristian Castro En Primera Fila - Día 1 Sony Music Latin US 2013 Sell This Version
889853700622 Cristian Castro - Dicen... album art Cristian Castro Dicen...(CD, Album) Sony 889853700622 Colombia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-4205 Cristian Castro - A Mis Pollitas album art Kristian* A Mis Pollitas(7") Orfeon 45-4205 Mexico 1983 Sell This Version