Tony Wegas

Real Name:
Anton Hans Sarközi
Profile:
Austrian singer and musician, born 3 May 1965 in Unterschützen, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tony Wegas
[a1006354]

Artist

Albums

830147 2 Tony Wegas - Feuerwerk album art Tony Wegas Feuerwerk(CD, Album) EMI Austria GesmbH 830147 2 Austria 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8 34112 2 1 Tony Wegas - ... Für Dich album art Tony Wegas ... Für Dich(CD, Album) EMI Austria 7243 8 34112 2 1 Austria 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

577/0116-7 Tony Wegas - On My Way To Your Heart album art Tony Vegas* On My Way To Your Heart(7", Single) Music Land Records 577/0116-7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
RST-901231 Tony Wegas - Copa Cagrana album art Tony Vegas*, Black Lagoon (4) Tony Vegas*, Black Lagoon (4) - Copa Cagrana(7", Single) RST Records RST-901231 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
656798 7 Tony Wegas - Wunder Dieser Welt album art Tony Wegas Wunder Dieser Welt(7", Single) Columbia 656798 7 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
665 370 Tony Wegas - Zusammen Geh'n album art Tony Wegas Zusammen Geh'n (Single, Maxi) Ariola Montana 665 370 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
863012 2 Tony Wegas - Maria Magdalena album art Tony Wegas Maria Magdalena(CD, Maxi) EMI Austria GesmbH 863012 2 Austria 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

7243 5 63482 2 6 Tony Wegas - The Very Best Of / Sound Of Austria album art Tony Wegas The Very Best Of / Sound Of Austria(CD, Comp) EMI 7243 5 63482 2 6 Austria 2005 Sell This Version