Tony Wegas

Tony Wegas

Real Name:
Anton Hans Sarközi
Profile:
Austrian singer and musician, born 3 May 1965 in Unterschützen, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tony Wegas
[a1006354]

Artist

Tony Wegas Discography Tracks

Albums

830147 2 Tony Wegas Feuerwerk(CD, Album) EMI Austria GesmbH 830147 2 Austria 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8 34112 2 1 Tony Wegas ... Für Dich(CD, Album) EMI Austria 7243 8 34112 2 1 Austria 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

577/0116-7 Tony Vegas* On My Way To Your Heart(7", Single) Music Land Records 577/0116-7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
656798 7 Tony Wegas Wunder Dieser Welt(7", Single) Columbia 656798 7 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
Tony Wegas Zusammen Geh'n (Single, Maxi) Ariola Montana Germany 1992 Sell This Version
863012 2 Tony Wegas Maria Magdalena(CD, Maxi) EMI Austria GesmbH 863012 2 Austria 1993 Sell This Version