Pablo Lafayette

Aliases:
[a1006369]

Artist

Pablo Lafayette Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Pablo Lafayette - BIPPP : French Synth-Wave 1979/85 album art Various Viol AF 015 Various - BIPPP : French Synth-Wave 1979/85 (Comp) Born Bad Records France 2006 Sell This Version