Re:Axis

Real Name:
José Diogo Correia
Profile:
Electronic dance music producer born in 1984 in North Portugal.
Owner of label Monocline Records
Style focus: Techno
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1006555]

Artist

Albums

MONOCLI18 Re:Axis - Everything Is Going To Be Amazing album art Re:Axis Everything Is Going To Be Amazing(8xFile, MP3, 320) Monocline Records MONOCLI18 Portugal 2009
MONOCLI23 Re:Axis - Everything Is Going To Be Amazing Remixes album art Re:Axis Everything Is Going To Be Amazing Remixes(7xFile, MP3, 320) Monocline Records MONOCLI23 Portugal 2010
MONOCLI96 Re:Axis - TEN Album album art Re:Axis TEN Album(10xFile, WAV, Album) Monocline Records MONOCLI96 Portugal 2016

Singles & EPs

EKLE014 Re:Axis Physical Structure EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Eklero Records EKLE014 Italy 2007
SPR006 Re:Axis Flip Flop Toys EP(File, MP3, EP) Sammeplatz Records SPR006 Belgium 2008
REC010 Re:Axis - Re:Axis EP album art Re:Axis Re:Axis EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Recycle Records REC010 Portugal 2008
MONOCLI01 Re:Axis - Phase One EP album art Re:Axis Phase One EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Monocline Records MONOCLI01 Portugal 2008
SONICULTURE UNLIMITED 004 Re:Axis - Return album art Re:Axis Return(4xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) SONICULTURE SONICULTURE UNLIMITED 004 Portugal 2009
TOK 017 Re:Axis - Zueri-Lisboa Round Trip album art Debal Sommer / Re:Axis Debal Sommer / Re:Axis - Zueri-Lisboa Round Trip(12") Tonkind TOK 017 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
MONOCLI41 Re:Axis - Into The Light album art Re:Axis Into The Light(4xFile, WAV, EP) Monocline Records MONOCLI41 Portugal 2011
FRUCHT034 Re:Axis - Sternfrucht album art Re:Axis Sternfrucht(5xFile, WAV, EP) Frucht FRUCHT034 Germany 2012
PRRUKD001 Re:Axis - Synthesize EP album art Re:Axis Synthesize EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUKD001 UK 2014
PRRUK102 Re:Axis - Protoportal Transporter EP album art Petter B & Re:Axis Petter B & Re:Axis - Protoportal Transporter EP(12", EP) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUK102 UK 2015 Sell This Version
PRRUKBLK008 Re:Axis - Light & Shadows EP album art Re:Axis Light & Shadows EP(12") Planet Rhythm Records PRRUKBLK008 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
MONOCLILTD001 Re:Axis - Selected Tracks From "Ten" Album album art Re:axis Selected Tracks From "Ten" Album(12", EP) Monocline Records MONOCLILTD001 Portugal 2017 Sell This Version
PRRUKBLK014 Re:Axis - Inbalance EP album art Re:Axis Inbalance EP(12", EP) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUKBLK014 UK 2017 Sell This Version
PRRUKBLK030 Re:Axis - Energy In Motion EP album art Re:Axis Energy In Motion EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUKBLK030 2018
PRRUKBLK030 Re:Axis - Energy In Motion EP album art Re:Axis Energy In Motion EP(12") Planet Rhythm Records PRRUKBLK030 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
PRRUKD19014 Re:Axis - Rays Of The Sun album art Re:Axis Rays Of The Sun(5xFile, WAV, EP) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUKD19014 UK 2019
MONOCLI105 Re:Axis - The Inside River album art Re:Axis The Inside River(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Monocline Records MONOCLI105 2019

Miscellaneous

PISO015 Re:Axis - Outsider album art Re:Axis Outsider(2xFile, MP3, 320) PiSo Records PISO015 Georgia 2008
PISO022 Re:Axis - Around You album art Re:Axis Around You(2xFile, MP3, 320) PiSo Records PISO022 UK 2008
AT 064 Re:Axis - Archetype album art Re:Axis Archetype(File, MP3) Autist AT 064 Germany 2008
MONOCLI05 Re:Axis - Warm Line EP album art Re:Axis Warm Line EP(6xFile, MP3, 320) Monocline Records MONOCLI05 Portugal 2008
MONOCLI12 Re:Axis - FlashBack album art Re:Axis FlashBack(5xFile, MP3, 320) Monocline Records MONOCLI12 Portugal 2009