Norbi

Real Name:
Norbert Dudziuk
Profile:
Born 2 May 1972. Polish singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1006801]

Artist

Albums

Norbi - Samertajm album art Norbi Samertajm (Album) PolyGram Polska, Mercury, Tuba Management Poland 1997 Sell This Version
7243 4 96164 2 4 Norbi - 2 album art Norbi 2(CD, Album) Pomaton EMI, Tuba Management 7243 4 96164 2 4 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
Norbi - 2000 album art Norbi 2000 (Album) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza Poland 2000 Sell This Version
7243 5 34537 2 5 Norbi - House album art Norbi House(CD, Album) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza 7243 5 34537 2 5 Poland 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

011 404-2 Norbi - Ballada Studencka album art Norbi Ballada Studencka(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, Polygram Polska 011 404-2 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
011 412-2 Norbi - Pokręciło Się W Głowie album art Norbi Pokręciło Się W Głowie(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, Polygram Polska 011 412-2 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
011 349-2 Norbi - Kobiety Są Gorące album art Norbi Kobiety Są Gorące(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, Tuba Management 011 349-2 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
011 389-2 Norbi - Samertajm album art Norbi Samertajm(CD, Maxi, Single, Promo) Mercury, Polygram Polska, Tuba Management 011 389-2 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 168 Norbi - Indianka album art Norbi Indianka(CD, Single, Promo) Tuba Management, Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 168 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 126 Norbi - Nie Zaczepiaj Mnie album art Norbi Nie Zaczepiaj Mnie(CD, Single, Promo) Tuba Management, Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 126 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 137 Norbi - Rozkołysz Się album art Norbi Rozkołysz Się(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 137 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 205 Norbi - I Znowu To Samo album art Norbi I Znowu To Samo(CD, Single, Promo) Tuba Management, Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 205 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 240 Norbi - Dwójka I Trzy Zera album art Norbi Dwójka I Trzy Zera(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 240 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 308 Norbi - Studentka album art Norbi Studentka(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza PROMO CD 308 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 255 Norbi - Piękny Dzień album art Norbi Duet Z Krzysztof Krawczyk Norbi Duet Z Krzysztof Krawczyk - Piękny Dzień(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza PROMO CD 255 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 427 Norbi - Hello album art Norbi & T'One Norbi & T'One - Hello(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza PROMO CD 427 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 351 Norbi - Dla Victorii album art Norbi Dla Victorii(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza PROMO CD 351 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 397 Norbi - Come On Everybody album art Norbi Pres. Mousse T. Feat. Nathalie Dorra Norbi Pres. Mousse T. Feat. Nathalie Dorra - Come On Everybody(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza PROMO CD 397 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
1009 Norbi - Jedyne Co Mam To Złudzenia album art Norbi Jedyne Co Mam To Złudzenia(CD, Single, Promo) Impresariat ITI 1009 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
none Norbi - Mylą Nas album art Norbi & K.A.S.A. Feat. Edyta Strzycka Norbi & K.A.S.A. Feat. Edyta Strzycka - Mylą Nas(File, MP3, Single, 256) Not On Label none Poland 2015

Videos (12) Edit