Marc Benjamin

Real Name:
Marc Benjamin Latupapua
Profile:
Dutch Indonesian DJ and Producer. Born on January 16, 1990 in Heemstede, The Netherlands to a Moluccan father and a Dutch Indonesian mother. younger brother of Lady Bee
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marc Benjamin
[a1006969]

Artist

Marc Benjamin Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CABATRAX004 Marc Benjamin - Loose Cannon EP album art Marc Benjamin Loose Cannon EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Caballero Trax CABATRAX004 Germany 2011
MIXMA122 Marc Benjamin - Surrender EP album art Marc Benjamin Surrender EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mixmash Records MIXMA122 Netherlands 2013

Miscellaneous

SNEAK064 Marc Benjamin - Trick / Nimsay / On The Boxes album art Marc Benjamin Trick / Nimsay / On The Boxes(3xFile, MP3) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK064 Netherlands 2009
SPDEEP005 Marc Benjamin - Is That You album art Remaniax, Marc Benjamin & Skitzofrenix Remaniax, Marc Benjamin & Skitzofrenix - Is That You(2xFile, MP3) Spinnin' Deep SPDEEP005 Netherlands 2010
SNEAK177 Marc Benjamin - The Wedding album art Yasmin Le Bon & Marc Benjamin Yasmin Le Bon & Marc Benjamin - The Wedding(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK177 Netherlands 2010
MIXMA020 Marc Benjamin - Road Trip album art Marc Benjamin Road Trip(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mixmash Records MIXMA020 Netherlands 2010
OTW010 Marc Benjamin - The Crash EP album art Marc Benjamin The Crash EP(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW010 Netherlands 2013
WALL089 Marc Benjamin - Riser album art Marc Benjamin Riser(File, MP3, 320) Wall Recordings WALL089 UK, Europe & US 2013
OTW034 Marc Benjamin - Break It Down album art Marc Benjamin Break It Down(File, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW034 Netherlands 2013
DM407 Marc Benjamin - Last Night album art Marc Benjamin Last Night(File, MP3, 320) Dim Mak Records DM407 US 2013
Marc Benjamin - Rocket Science album art Marc Benjamin Rocket Science (Single) Ultra Records Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Marc Benjamin - We're Forever album art Laidback Luke & Marc Benjamin Laidback Luke & Marc Benjamin - We're Forever (Single) Mixmash Records Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
MIXMA164 Marc Benjamin - City Lights album art Marc Benjamin Feat. Nuthin' Under A Million Marc Benjamin Feat. Nuthin' Under A Million - City Lights(File, MP3, 320) Mixmash Records MIXMA164 Netherlands 2014
Marc Benjamin - Who I Am album art Benny Benassi & Marc Benjamin Ft. Christian Burns Benny Benassi & Marc Benjamin Ft. Christian Burns - Who I Am Ultra Records US 2015
SP1329 Marc Benjamin - Blow album art Yves V & Marc Benjamin Yves V & Marc Benjamin - Blow(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1329 Netherlands 2017
SIZE187, SIZE187B Marc Benjamin - Thunder album art Marc Benjamin & Regilio Marc Benjamin & Regilio - Thunder(File, MP3, 320) Size Records, Size Records SIZE187, SIZE187B Sweden 2017
PR118, PR118BP Marc Benjamin - Unbreakable Hearts album art Marc Benjamin & N3ON ft. Shanee Marc Benjamin & N3ON ft. Shanee - Unbreakable Hearts(File, MP3, 320) Protocol Recordings, Protocol Recordings PR118, PR118BP Netherlands 2018
PR108 Marc Benjamin - Devil In Disguise album art Marc Benjamin & JPB (3) ft. Syon (2) & Yung Fusion Marc Benjamin & JPB (3) ft. Syon (2) & Yung Fusion - Devil In Disguise(File, MP3, 320) Protocol Recordings PR108 Netherlands 2018

Videos (20) Edit