Ann Soetaert

Real Name:
Anneke Soetaert
Profile:
Belgian singer.
Born November 7, 1947 (Belgium).
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1006973]

Artist

Ann Soetaert Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MA-94 Ann Soetaert - Sweet William album art Anneke Soe* Sweet William(7") Manu MA-94 Norway 1964 Sell This Version
Ann Soetaert - Blue-Beat album art Ann Soetaert Blue-Beat (Single) Cardinal Germany 1965 Sell This Version
C. 3036 Ann Soetaert - Playboy album art Anneke Soetaert* Playboy(7", Single) Cardinal C. 3036 Belgium 1965 Sell This Version
Ann Soetaert - Rio De Janiero / Ay Ay, Mi Linda Muchacha album art Ann Soetaert Rio De Janiero / Ay Ay, Mi Linda Muchacha (Single) Arcade Records Belgium 1966 Sell This Version
Ann Soetaert - Denk Er Nog Eens Over Na album art Ann Soetaert Denk Er Nog Eens Over Na Arcade Records Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
10.510 Ann Soetaert - Denk Er Nog Eens Over Na album art Ann Soetaert Denk Er Nog Eens Over Na(7") Arcade Records 10.510 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
60.893 Ann Soetaert - Elke Dag Schijnt De Zon / Waar Is De Melodie album art Ann Soetaert Elke Dag Schijnt De Zon / Waar Is De Melodie(7", Single) Barclay 60.893 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
60818 Ann Soetaert - Ciao, Adieu, Bye By... album art Ann Soetaert Ciao, Adieu, Bye By...(7", Single) Barclay 60818 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
60 920 Ann Soetaert - Open Je Hart / Kringetjes album art Ann Soetaert Open Je Hart / Kringetjes(7", Single) Barclay 60 920 France 1967 Sell This Version
60 856 Ann Soetaert - Van Jou album art Ann Soetaert Van Jou(7", Single, Promo) Barclay 60 856 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
PB 27.010 Ann Soetaert - Met Of Zonder Jou / Vergeven Is Vergeten album art Anneke Soetaert* Met Of Zonder Jou / Vergeven Is Vergeten(7", Single) Palette PB 27.010 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
ARC 5006 Ann Soetaert - Dance The Quiella album art Ann Soetaert Dance The Quiella(7") Arcade Records ARC 5006 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
C 3006 Ann Soetaert - I'm Gonna Knock On Your Door album art Anneke Soetaert* I'm Gonna Knock On Your Door(7") Cardinal Records (2) C 3006 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
Eur. 7003 Ann Soetaert - Tamboerke / Rio De Janeiro album art Micha Marah / Ann Soetaert Micha Marah / Ann Soetaert - Tamboerke / Rio De Janeiro(7") Eurovox Records Eur. 7003 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit