Chriss Razor

Real Name:
Krisztian Sümegi
Profile:
Born 1985 in Hungary.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1007033]

Artist

Chriss Razor Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DAS03807 Chriss Razor Pandemonium EP(5xFile, MP3, EP) Dasound Records DAS03807 Brazil 2007
M00035 Chriss Razor - Mystic EP album art Chriss Razor Mystic EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Musictracx Recordings M00035 UK 2007