Daz Dillinger

Real Name:
Delmar Arnaud
Profile:
Delmar Drew Arnaud (born May 25, 1973), better known by his stage name Daz Dillinger (formerly Dat Nigga Daz), is an American hip hop recording artist and record producer from Long Beach, California. Dillinger is best known for his membership in the duo Tha Dogg Pound, alongside Kurupt, as well as his work with Death Row Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Daz Dillinger Discography Tracks

Albums

Daz Dillinger - Retaliation, Revenge And Get Back album art Daz Dillinger Retaliation, Revenge And Get Back (Album) Death Row Records (2), Priority Records Malaysia 1998 Sell This Version
Daz Dillinger - R.A.W. album art Daz Dillinger R.A.W. (Album) Red Urban Records, DPG Recordz US 2000 Sell This Version
Daz Dillinger - Long Beach 2 Fillmoe album art Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga - Long Beach 2 Fillmoe (Album) D1A Records, Get Low Recordz, DPG Recordz, Dog Paw Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Daz Dillinger - Who Ride Wit Us - Tha Compalation - Vol. 1 album art Daz Dillinger Who Ride Wit Us - Tha Compalation - Vol. 1 (Comp) DPG Recordz US 2001 Sell This Version
67926 71021 2 5, GETL1021-2 Daz Dillinger - Game For Sale album art Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga - Game For Sale(CD, Album) Get Low Recordz, Get Low Recordz 67926 71021 2 5, GETL1021-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
Daz Dillinger - This Is The Life I Lead album art Daz Dillinger This Is The Life I Lead (Album) DPG Recordz Japan 2002 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Southwest (Volume 1) album art Daz Dillinger & Nuwine Daz Dillinger & Nuwine - Southwest (Volume 1)(CD, Album) Wine-O Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
Daz Dillinger - DPGC: U Know What I'm Throwin' Up album art Daz* DPGC: U Know What I'm Throwin' Up (Album) Gangsta Advisory US 2003 Sell This Version
Daz Dillinger - Z-Ro Tolerance album art Z-Ro Featuring Daz* Z-Ro Featuring Daz* - Z-Ro Tolerance (Album) KMJ Records, Presidential Records US 2003 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - I Got Love In These Streetz: The Album album art Daz* I Got Love In These Streetz: The Album(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Dpg Till The Day I Die - The So So Def Mixtape Vol. I album art Daz Dillinger Dpg Till The Day I Die - The So So Def Mixtape Vol. I(24xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) So So Def none US 2004
GA0062 Daz Dillinger - Tha Dogg Pound Gangsta LP album art Daz Dillinger Tha Dogg Pound Gangsta LP(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory GA0062 US 2005 Sell This Version
GA-80112 Daz Dillinger - Gangsta Crunk album art Daz Dillinger Gangsta Crunk(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory GA-80112 US 2005 Sell This Version
Daz Dillinger - So So Gangsta album art Daz* So So Gangsta (Album) Virgin, So So Def US 2006 Sell This Version
0006 Daz Dillinger - Gangsta Party album art Daz Dillinger Gangsta Party(CD, Album) High Powered Entertainment 0006 US 2007 Sell This Version
GA80133 Daz Dillinger - Only On The Left Side album art Daz Dillinger Only On The Left Side(CD, Album) DPG Recordz, Gangsta Advisory Recordingz, Inc. GA80133 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Who Ride Wit Us Vol.3 album art Daz Dillinger Who Ride Wit Us Vol.3(CDr, Album) Dogg Pound Online none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Get That Paper album art Daz* & Fratthouse* Daz* & Fratthouse* - Get That Paper(CD, Album) Relic Entertainment, FrattHouse Entertainment none US 2009 Sell This Version
GA-13983 Daz Dillinger - Public Enemiez album art Daz Dillinger Public Enemiez(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory GA-13983 US 2009 Sell This Version
GA-63968 Daz Dillinger - Matter Of Dayz album art Daz Dillinger Matter Of Dayz(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory, Felder Entertainment Inc. GA-63968 US 2010 Sell This Version
FE-78443 Daz Dillinger - D.A.Z. album art Daz Dillinger D.A.Z.(CD, Album) Felder Entertainment Inc. FE-78443 US 2011 Sell This Version
Daz Dillinger - Witit Witit album art Daz* Witit Witit Dilly Recordz US 2012 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Who Ride Wit Us, Vol. 5 album art Daz Dillinger Who Ride Wit Us, Vol. 5(10xFile, MP3) Felder Entertainment Inc none 2013
none Daz Dillinger - International Paperchaser album art Daz Dillinger Presents Syndrome* Daz Dillinger Presents Syndrome* - International Paperchaser(CDr, Album) Not On Label none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Westcoast Gangsta Sh*t album art Daz* n WC Daz* n WC - Westcoast Gangsta Sh*t(CD, Album) Dilly Recordz, Bigg Swang Recordz none US 2013 Sell This Version