Daz Dillinger

Real Name:
Delmar Arnaud
Profile:
Delmar Drew Arnaud (born May 25, 1973), better known by his stage name Daz Dillinger (formerly Dat Nigga Daz), is an American hip hop recording artist and record producer from Long Beach, California. Dillinger is best known for his membership in the duo Tha Dogg Pound, alongside Kurupt, as well as his work with Death Row Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

DROW 109 Daz Dillinger - Retaliation, Revenge And Get Back album art Daz Dillinger Retaliation, Revenge And Get Back (Album) Death Row Records (2), Priority Records, Death Row Records (2), Priority Records DROW 109 Malaysia 1998 Sell This Version
80265 78006 2 6 Daz Dillinger - R.A.W. album art Daz Dillinger R.A.W. (Album) Red Urban Records, DPG Recordz 80265 78006 2 6 US 2000 Sell This Version
6 83535-9001-2 2 Daz Dillinger - Long Beach 2 Fillmoe album art Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga - Long Beach 2 Fillmoe (Album) D1A Records, Get Low Recordz, DPG Recordz, Dog Paw Records 6 83535-9001-2 2 US 2000 Sell This Version
67926 71021 2 5, GETL1021-2 Daz Dillinger - Game For Sale album art Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga - Game For Sale(CD, Album) Get Low Recordz, Get Low Recordz 67926 71021 2 5, GETL1021-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
VICP-61961 Daz Dillinger - This Is The Life I Lead album art Daz Dillinger This Is The Life I Lead (Album) DPG Recordz VICP-61961 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Long Beach To Fillmoe: Collectors Edition: The Hustle Continues... album art Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga Daz Dillinger & JT The Bigga Figga - Long Beach To Fillmoe: Collectors Edition: The Hustle Continues... DPG Recordz, Get Low Recordz none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Southwest (Volume 1) album art Daz Dillinger & Nuwine Daz Dillinger & Nuwine - Southwest (Volume 1)(CD, Album) Wine-O Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
82168 10164 2 1 Daz* DPGC: U Know What I'm Throwin' Up (Album) Gangsta Advisory 82168 10164 2 1 US 2003 Sell This Version
6888 Daz Dillinger - Z-Ro Tolerance album art Z-Ro Featuring Daz* Z-Ro Featuring Daz* - Z-Ro Tolerance (Album) KMJ Records, Presidential Records 6888 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - I Got Love In These Streetz: The Album album art Daz* I Got Love In These Streetz: The Album(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory Recordingz none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - DPG Till The Day I Die - The So So Def Mixtape Vol. I album art Daz Dillinger DPG Till The Day I Die - The So So Def Mixtape Vol. I(24xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) So So Def none US 2004
GA0092 Daz Dillinger - Tha Dogg Pound Gangsta LP album art Daz Dillinger Tha Dogg Pound Gangsta LP(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory Recordingz GA0092 US 2005 Sell This Version
GA-80112 Daz Dillinger - Gangsta Crunk album art Daz Dillinger Gangsta Crunk(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory Recordingz GA-80112 US 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 69311 1 1 Daz Dillinger - So So Gangsta album art Daz* So So Gangsta (Album) Virgin, So So Def 0946 3 69311 1 1 US 2006 Sell This Version
0006 Daz Dillinger - Gangsta Party album art Daz Dillinger Gangsta Party(CD, Album) High Powered Entertainment 0006 US 2007 Sell This Version
GA80133 Daz Dillinger - Only On The Left Side album art Daz Dillinger Only On The Left Side(CD, Album) DPG Recordz, Gangsta Advisory Recordingz, Inc. GA80133 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Full Circle (Dogg Pound Gangsta Grillz) album art DJ Drama, Daz Dillinger, Kurupt DJ Drama, Daz Dillinger, Kurupt - Full Circle (Dogg Pound Gangsta Grillz)(CDr, Mixed, Mixtape, Promo) Not On Label none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Get That Paper album art Daz* & Fratthouse* Daz* & Fratthouse* - Get That Paper(CD, Album) Relic Entertainment, FrattHouse Entertainment none US 2009 Sell This Version
GA-13983 Daz Dillinger - Public Enemiez album art Daz Dillinger Public Enemiez(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory Recordingz GA-13983 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Dillinger & Makaveli Tribute - Streetz Of LA Special Edition album art Daz*, DJ Nik Bean Daz*, DJ Nik Bean - Dillinger & Makaveli Tribute - Streetz Of LA Special Edition(CDr, Album, Mixtape, S/Edition) DJ Nik Bean, Mixtape Buzz, Streetz Of LA, DPG Recordz none US 2009 Sell This Version
GA-63968 Daz Dillinger - Matter Of Dayz album art Daz Dillinger Matter Of Dayz(CD, Album) Gangsta Advisory, Felder Entertainment Inc. GA-63968 US 2010 Sell This Version
FE-78443 Daz Dillinger - D.A.Z. album art Daz Dillinger D.A.Z.(CD, Album) Felder Entertainment Inc. FE-78443 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Witit Witit album art Daz* Witit Witit (Album) Dilly Recordz none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - International Paperchaser album art Daz Dillinger Presents Syndrome* Daz Dillinger Presents Syndrome* - International Paperchaser(CDr, Album) Not On Label none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Daz Dillinger - Westcoast Gangsta Sh*t album art Daz* n WC Daz* n WC - Westcoast Gangsta Sh*t(CD, Album) Dilly Recordz, Bigg Swang Recordz none US 2013 Sell This Version