Ronny Remiss

Ronny Remiss

Real Name:
Frank Van der Steen
Profile:
Belgian artist. Born in Asse (Belgium) on 11 february 1950. a.k.a. Frank Alwin.
[a1007773]

Artist

Ronny Remiss Discography

Singles & EPs

SM 1005 Ronny Remiss Bi Bi Li Baby Doll(7", Single) Sound-Master SM 1005 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
Ronny Remiss Denk Niet Dat Ik Je Haat (Single) Week End Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
18041 Ronny Remiss Mini-girl(7", Single) Week End 18041 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit