Zézinho

Real Name:
José Delphino Filho
Profile:
Born 11/5/1915 Rio de Janeiro, RJ.
Died circa 2000 Rio de Janeiro, RJ.
Brazilian singer
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Zézinho
[a1007775]

Artist

Albums

Zézinho - Mesa de Pista album art Zézinho E Os Copacabana Zézinho E Os Copacabana - Mesa de Pista (Album) Odeon Brazil 1957 Sell This Version
MOFB 3064 Zézinho - Mesa De Pista N. 2 album art Zézinho Mesa De Pista N. 2(LP, Album, Mono) Odeon MOFB 3064 Brazil 1958 Sell This Version
CLP 11287 Zézinho - Grandes Sucessos Da E.S. Portela album art E.S. Portela* ‎– Solistas: Abilio Martins E Zézinho E.S. Portela* ‎– Solistas: Abilio Martins E Zézinho - Grandes Sucessos Da E.S. Portela(LP, Album) Copacabana CLP 11287 Brazil 1962 Sell This Version
Zézinho - Fala Mangueira! album art Odete Amaral, Cartola, Clementina De Jesus, Nelson Cavaquinho, Carlos Cachaça, Zezinho* Odete Amaral, Cartola, Clementina De Jesus, Nelson Cavaquinho, Carlos Cachaça, Zezinho* - Fala Mangueira! (Album) Odeon Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
MOFB-3130 Zézinho - Noite Para Dois album art Zézinho Noite Para Dois(LP, Album) Odeon MOFB-3130 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7B-083 Zézinho - Mandando Brasa / Boquinha Do Papai album art Zézinho E Côro Odeon Zézinho E Côro Odeon - Mandando Brasa / Boquinha Do Papai(7") Odeon 7B-083 Brazil 1964 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit