George Edwards (2)

Real Name:
Charles Ethan Kenning
Profile:
Charles Ethan Kenning, born August 19, 1943 in Chicago, Illinois
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1007794]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DX-117 George Edwards (2) - Norwegian Wood album art George Edwards (2) Norwegian Wood (Single) Dunwich DX-117 US 1966 Sell This Version