Nhato

Real Name:
Fukumuro Tatsuya
Profile:
EDM, Trance & Tech Trance DJ & producer from Tokyo, Japan.
Contact: nhatomusik@gmail.com
Born: June 23, 1987
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nhato
[a1007954]

Artist

Albums

Nhato - Etude album art Nhato Etude (Album) Otographic Music Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SED008 Nhato - Rouge For Lips EP album art Nhato Rouge For Lips EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sedna Recordings SED008 US 2009
OTO-019 Nhato - Etude Remixed EP album art Nhato Etude Remixed EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Otographic Music OTO-019 Japan 2013
Nhato - Aurora album art Nhato Aurora (Single) FSOE Excelsior Egypt 2014
ERCD0001 Nhato - Ionosonde album art Nhato Ionosonde(CD-ROM, Single, Ltd, Promo) E REGION ERCD0001 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Nhato - Rinne EP album art Nhato Rinne EP (EP) Otographic Music Japan 2017

Compilations

ARCD0036 Nhato - Killed Dancehall album art Masayoshi Minoshima, Nhato, Syrufit Masayoshi Minoshima, Nhato, Syrufit - Killed Dancehall(CD, Album, Comp, Mixed) Alstroemeria Records ARCD0036 Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Nhato - Sliver album art Nhato Sliver Nhatomusik Japan 2007
Nhato - Spike album art Nhato Spike Nhatomusik Japan 2007
Nhato - Cold Iron album art Nhato Cold Iron Nhatomusik Japan 2007
SSRDG-4 Nhato - Fuhaku / Raihaku album art Nhato Fuhaku / Raihaku(2xFile, MP3) Sevensenses Recordings SSRDG-4 Japan 2009
Nhato - Tokyo Blue Pipe album art Nhato Tokyo Blue Pipe (Single) Otographic Music Japan 2010
TONE020 Nhato - Time Ticks Away album art Tasadi & Nhato Tasadi & Nhato - Time Ticks Away(File, MP3, 320) Tone Diary Recordings TONE020 Netherlands 2010
Nhato - Raise album art Nhato vs. Hedonist (2) Nhato vs. Hedonist (2) - Raise Donate For Japan Earthquake Japan 2011
OTO-010 Nhato - Far East Garden album art Nhato Far East Garden(2xFile, MP3, 320) Otographic Music OTO-010 Japan 2011
Nhato - Eureka / Past And Then album art Nhato Eureka / Past And Then Otographic Music Japan 2013
OTO-023 Nhato - Another Morning (KaNa Remix) album art Nhato Another Morning (KaNa Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Otographic Music OTO-023 Japan 2013
INTRICATE038 Nhato - Turning Point album art Tasadi & Nhato Tasadi & Nhato - Turning Point(3xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE038 Russia 2013
Nhato - Ondine album art Nhato Ondine FSOE Excelsior Egypt 2015
OTO-033 Nhato - Kaede album art Nhato Kaede(File, MP3, 320) Otographic Music OTO-033 Japan 2015
Nhato - Ibuki album art Nhato Ibuki Otographic Music Japan 2016