The-Dream

Real Name:
Terius Youngdell Nash
Profile:
Terius Youngdell Nash (born June 14, 1981), better known by his pen name The-Dream, is an American R&B and pop singer-songwriter and record producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

UICD-6148 The-Dream - Love/Hate album art The-Dream Love/Hate (Album) Def Jam Recordings UICD-6148 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
2714772 The-Dream - Love V/S Money album art The-Dream Love V/S Money (Album) Def Jam Recordings, Radio Killa Records 2714772 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - An American Dream album art The-Dream An American Dream(CD, Mix) Tapemasters Inc none US 2009 Sell This Version
UICD-6163 The-Dream - Love V/S Money album art The-Dream Love V/S Money(CD-ROM, Album) Def Jam Recordings, Radio Killa Records UICD-6163 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
B0014435-02 The-Dream - Love King album art The-Dream Love King (Album) Def Jam Recordings B0014435-02 US 2010 Sell This Version
602527441764 The-Dream - The Love Trilogy album art The-Dream The Love Trilogy(Box + 2xCD, Album + DVD-V) Def Jam Recordings, Radio Killa Records 602527441764 US 2010 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - 1977 album art The-Dream 1977 (Album) Def Jam Recordings, Radio Killa Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
B001672102 The-Dream - IV Play album art The-Dream IV Play (Album) Def Jam Recordings B001672102 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - Parental Advisory album art TheDream* Parental Advisory(CDr, Mixtape) Def Jam Recordings, Radio Killa Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - Ménage à Trois: Sextape, Vol. 1, 2, 3 album art The-Dream Ménage à Trois: Sextape, Vol. 1, 2, 3(3xCD, Album) Radio Killa Records none US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DEFR16826-2, none The-Dream - Falsetto album art The-Dream Falsetto (Single) Def Jam Recordings, Radio Killa Records DEFR16826-2, none US 2007 Sell This Version
B0009406-11 The-Dream - Shawty Is Da Sh*! (10) album art The-Dream Shawty Is Da Sh*! (10) (Single) Def Jam Recordings B0009406-11 US 2007 Sell This Version
DEFR16738 The-Dream - Livin' A Lie / Mama album art The-Dream Livin' A Lie / Mama(12") Def Jam Recordings, Not On Label DEFR16738 US 2007 Sell This Version
7567897085 Gym Class Heroes Feat. the-Dream* Gym Class Heroes Feat. the-Dream* - Cookie Jar (Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen 7567897085 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
DEFR 16875-2 The-Dream - I Luv Your Girl album art The-Dream I Luv Your Girl (Single) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 16875-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - Baby album art LL Cool J featuring The-Dream LL Cool J featuring The-Dream - Baby (Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2008 Sell This Version
WHT-1040 The-Dream - We're Family / I Luv Your Girl Remix album art Joe, The-Dream Joe, The-Dream - We're Family / I Luv Your Girl Remix(12") Not On Label WHT-1040 US 2008 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - Throw It In The Bag album art Fabolous featuring The-Dream Fabolous featuring The-Dream - Throw It In The Bag(CDr, Single, Promo) Desert Storm Records, Def Jam Recordings none US 2009 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - My Love album art The-Dream Featuring Mariah Carey The-Dream Featuring Mariah Carey - My Love (Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2009 Sell This Version
4562772 The-Dream - Gangsta Luv album art Snoop Dogg feat. The-Dream Snoop Dogg feat. The-Dream - Gangsta Luv (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records 4562772 US 2009 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - Rockin' That Thang album art The-Dream Rockin' That Thang (Single) Def Jam Recordings none Denmark 2009 Sell This Version
88697-58448-2 The-Dream - Digital Girl (Remix) album art Jamie Foxx Featuring Drake, Kanye West + The-Dream Jamie Foxx Featuring Drake, Kanye West + The-Dream - Digital Girl (Remix) (Single) J Records 88697-58448-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - All I Really Want album art Rick Ross Featuring. The-Dream Rick Ross Featuring. The-Dream - All I Really Want(CDr, Single) Def Jam Recordings, Slip-N-Slide Records none 2009 Sell This Version
none The-Dream - Download (Remix) album art Lil' Kim Feat. Charlie Wilson & T-Pain With The Dream* & Soulja Boy Lil' Kim Feat. Charlie Wilson & T-Pain With The Dream* & Soulja Boy - Download (Remix)(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Brookland Media none US 2009
none The-Dream - Walkin' On The Moon album art The-Dream Feat. Kanye West The-Dream Feat. Kanye West - Walkin' On The Moon (Single) Def Jam Recordings none Europe 2009 Sell This Version