Jetty Gitari

Jetty Gitari

Real Name:
Mariette Verhulst
Profile:
Belgian singer, born August 13, 1927 in Sint-Niklaas (Belgium).
Died April 29, 2008.
[a1008095]

Artist

Jetty Gitari Discography

Albums

860055 Jetty Gitari Mijn Heerlijke Jeugd(CD, Album) Tune Records 860055 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
amc 55.373 Jetty Gitari De Diva - Vol.1(CD, Album) amc amc 55.373 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
amc 55.374 Jetty Gitari De Diva - Vol.2(CD, Album) amc amc 55.374 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

21.503 Jetty Gitari met Koor en Orkest o.l.v. Emile Deltour* Jetty Gitari met Koor en Orkest o.l.v. Emile Deltour* - Ik Wens Je 't Allermooiste / In Ieder Geval(Shellac, 10", Single) Decca 21.503 Belgium 1951 Sell This Version
21.205 Jetty Gitari, Emile Deltour En Zijn Orkest* Jetty Gitari, Emile Deltour En Zijn Orkest* - Is 't Werkelijk Mijn Schuld? / Pas Op Je Hart(Shellac, 10", Single) Decca 21.205 Belgium 1951 Sell This Version
21.121 Jetty Gitari en Emile Deltour En Zijn Orkest* Jetty Gitari en Emile Deltour En Zijn Orkest* - De Orgelman / Waterval(Shellac, 10", Single) Decca 21.121 Belgium 1951 Sell This Version
21.896 Jetty Gitari met Lou Logist En Zijn Orkest Jetty Gitari met Lou Logist En Zijn Orkest - Wat Schenkt Men Steeds Uit Liefde / Rose-Marie Polka(Shellac, 10", Single) Decca 21.896 Belgium 1953 Sell This Version
Ray Franky en Jetty Gitari met Harry Frékin En Zijn Orkest* Ray Franky en Jetty Gitari met Harry Frékin En Zijn Orkest* - Oh Heideroosje / Geef Mij Je Hand (Single) Decca Belgium 1954 Sell This Version
Jetty Gitari Waterval (Single) Monopole Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
S. 204 Johnny Black (15) & Jetty Gitari Johnny Black (15) & Jetty Gitari - Op De Purp'ren Hei / Wilde Rozen(7", Single) Monopole S. 204 Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
S. 223 Jetty Gitari Heb Jij Dan Geen Gevoel(7", Single) Monopole S. 223 Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
9.22.563 Jetty Gitari Het Was Maar Een Droom(7", Single) Decca 9.22.563 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
8801 Jetty Gitari And The Pinks (3) Jetty Gitari And The Pinks (3) - Non Je Ne Regrette Rien(7", Single) Highway 8801 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
9.22.464 Jetty Gitari Ave Maria / Toen Ik Jou Voorbij Zag Gaan(7") Decca 9.22.464 Unknown Sell This Version
22.464 Jetty Gitari Ave Maria / Toen Ik Jou Voorbij Zag Gaan(Shellac, 10") Decca 22.464 Unknown Sell This Version