Piet Paaltjens

Real Name:
François HaverSchmidt
Profile:
Dutch writer.
Born: February 14, 1835 in Leeuwarden.
Died: January 19, 1894 in Schiedam.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1008190]

Artist

Piet Paaltjens Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

4BI34-61385/6 Hugo Raspoet Zoals Ik Eenmaal Beminde (as P. Paaltjens) Hugo Raspoet - Alles Van Hugo Raspoet(2xLP, Comp) IBC 4BI34-61385/6 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
WVH 045 Drs. P / Amsterdams Philharmonisch Trio Immortelle Drs. P / Amsterdams Philharmonisch Trio - Drs. P En Petit Comité(CD, Album) Erasmus Muziekproducties, Wijnand Van Hooff WVH 045 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
74321 215092 Hugo Raspoet Zoals Ik Eenmaal Beminde (as P. Paaltjens) Hugo Raspoet - Verzameld Twee(CD, Comp, RM) Ariola Express 74321 215092 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
ISBN 90 3511 750 6 Various Het Geheim Various - Komrij's Keuze(CD) Uitgeverij Bert Bakker ISBN 90 3511 750 6 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
NPP 6007 Hugo Raspoet Zoals Ik Eenmaal Beminde ... Hugo Raspoet - Hugo Raspoet 3(7", EP) De Nederlandse Pocketplaat NPP 6007 Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

QKCD14 The Amazing Stroopwafels Op Het Hoekje van de Hooigracht The Amazing Stroopwafels - Hiero(CD, Album) Quiko QKCD14 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
EXCEL96518 Various Various - Piet Paaltjens Recordings(CD, Album, Ltd) Excelsior Recordings, De Bibliotheek Schiedam EXCEL96518 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version