András Béla

András Béla

Real Name:
András Béla Endre
Profile:
Hungarian conductor and composer.
Born: 1909 (Budapest, Hungary)
Died: 21 February, 1980 (Budapest, Hungary)
[a1008445]

Artist

András Béla Discography

Singles & EPs

EP 1648 Török Erzsébet* - András Béla Török Erzsébet* - András Béla - Süss Fel Nap / Magyar Népi Játékdalok(7", EP) Qualiton EP 1648 Hungary Unknown Sell This Version