Anne Karina

Anne Karina

Real Name:
Anne-Karine Strøm
Profile:
Norwegian singer, born 15 October 1951 in Oslo, Norway.
Aliases:
[a1008608]

Artist

Anne Karina Discography Tracks

Compilations

BOX 1007-2 Various Mata Hari Various - Definite 70's Volume 3(4xCD, Comp) BR Music BOX 1007-2 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Various Mata Hari Various - The Story Of Eurovision (Comp) BR Music Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
BOX 1015-2 Various Mata Hari Various - 80 Original Eurovision Hits(4xCD, Comp + Box) BR Music BOX 1015-2 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
1027992 Various Mata Hari Various - The Greatest Eurovision Hits: Best Of The Nordics(3xCD, Comp) CMC 1027992 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
BOX 1021-2 Various Mata Hari Various - Mega 80 Original Eurovision Hits(4xCD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp, PAL) BR Music BOX 1021-2 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version