Sabine Thiesler

Sabine Thiesler

Real Name:
Sabine Thiesler-Rumpf née Thiesler
Profile:
German actress, voice actor, dubbing speaker and author. Born in 1957 in Berlin, Germany
Sites:
Variations:
[a1008651]

Artist

Sabine Thiesler Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Kevin Hayes (4) Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner 10 - Der Wahnsinnige Professor Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg - Die Schloßgespenster Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
4.27635 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg - Der Hexenfluch(Cass) Kiosk 4.27635 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg - Die Weißen Enten Kiosk Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg - Auf Dem Hexenberg Kiosk Germany Unknown Sell This Version