Bombaman

Bombaman

Real Name:
Michael David
Profile:
DJ and producer from Canada, born in Toronto in 1982, devoted to Drum n Bass, Electro, and Bass music.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bombaman
[a1008776]

Artist

Bombaman Discography

Singles & EPs

Lo dubs SR1 Solvent / Bombaman Solvent / Bombaman - Think Like Us (Bombaman Remix) / Rise Against(12") Lo Dubs Special Request Lo dubs SR1 US 2008 Sell This Version
Bombaman Face Down EP (EP) ESP Records (3) Italy 2009
Bombaman Flower People La Dubstep Nostra US 2009 Sell This Version
ESTIM 008 Bombaman / Egyptrixx Bombaman / Egyptrixx - Summer Of Love EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electrostimulation ESTIM 008 UK 2009
AUF005 Bombaman / Tek Step Bombaman / Tek Step - One Of Everything / Steam(12") Aufect Recordings AUF005 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
BDM008 Alias (5), Bombaman & DZ (3) Alias (5), Bombaman & DZ (3) - The Bombaman EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Badman Digital BDM008 US 2010
LB 013 Bombaman Check His Name EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lucky Beard LB 013 Italy 2012
LB 006 Bombaman!* Tommy Otis EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lucky Beard LB 006 Italy 2012

Miscellaneous

OON008 Bukez Finezt / Bombaman Bukez Finezt / Bombaman - Don't Act Like An Idiot, Dance Like One(5xFile, MP3) 119 Sound Recordings OON008 UK 2011
AUF006 Bombaman, Xi (3), Loetech Bombaman, Xi (3), Loetech - Bomb X EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Aufect Recordings AUF006 2011
LB031 Bombaman X Distinct Motive Bombaman X Distinct Motive - Miyagi(2xFile, MP3, 320) Lucky Beard LB031 Italy 2015

Videos (7) Edit