Bombaman

Real Name:
Michael David
Profile:
DJ and producer from Canada, born in Toronto in 1982, devoted to Drum n Bass, Electro, and Bass music.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bombaman
[a1008776]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Lo dubs SR1 Bombaman - Think Like Us (Bombaman Remix) / Rise Against album art Solvent / Bombaman Solvent / Bombaman - Think Like Us (Bombaman Remix) / Rise Against(12") LoDubs Lo dubs SR1 US 2008 Sell This Version
Bombaman - Face Down EP album art Bombaman Face Down EP (EP) ESP Records (3) Italy 2009
Bombaman - Flower People album art Bombaman Flower People La Dubstep Nostra US 2009 Sell This Version
ESTIM 008 Bombaman - Summer Of Love EP album art Bombaman / Egyptrixx Bombaman / Egyptrixx - Summer Of Love EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electrostimulation ESTIM 008 UK 2009
AUF005 Bombaman - One Of Everything / Steam album art Bombaman / Tek Step Bombaman / Tek Step - One Of Everything / Steam(12") Aufect Recordings AUF005 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
BDM008 Bombaman - The Bombaman EP album art Alias (5), Bombaman & DZ (3) Alias (5), Bombaman & DZ (3) - The Bombaman EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Badman Digital BDM008 US 2010
LB 013 Bombaman - Check His Name EP album art Bombaman Check His Name EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lucky Beard LB 013 Italy 2012
LB 006 Bombaman - Tommy Otis EP album art Bombaman!* Tommy Otis EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lucky Beard LB 006 Italy 2012

Miscellaneous

OON008 Bombaman - Don't Act Like An Idiot, Dance Like One album art Bukez Finezt / Bombaman Bukez Finezt / Bombaman - Don't Act Like An Idiot, Dance Like One(5xFile, MP3) 119 Sound Recordings OON008 UK 2011
AUF006 Bombaman - Bomb X EP album art Bombaman, Xi (3), Loetech Bombaman, Xi (3), Loetech - Bomb X EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Aufect Recordings AUF006 2011
LB031 Bombaman - Miyagi album art Bombaman X Distinct Motive Bombaman X Distinct Motive - Miyagi(2xFile, MP3, 320) Lucky Beard LB031 Italy 2015

Videos (7) Edit