Jean-Marie Le Pen

Jean-Marie Le Pen

Real Name:
Jean Marie Louis Le Pen
Profile:
French conservative and nationalist politician who is founder and former president of the Front National (National Front) party, born 20 June 1928 in La Trinité-sur-Mer, Brittany, France.
Former president of Serp Disques
Sites:
Variations:
[a1008805]

Artist

Jean-Marie Le Pen Discography

Albums

MC 7010 Maurice Germain, Pierre Durand, Jean-Marie Le Pen, Claude Stoll Maurice Germain, Pierre Durand, Jean-Marie Le Pen, Claude Stoll - Les Cathares(LP, Album) Serp Disques MC 7010 France Unknown Sell This Version
HF 52 Jean-Marie Le Pen Discours & Allocutions(LP, Album) Serp Disques HF 52 France Unknown Sell This Version
none Jean-Marie Le Pen Immigration : Le Pen S'explique(Cass, Album) Not On Label Jean Marie Le Pen self released none France Unknown Sell This Version
HF 25 Pierre Durand* La Libération De Paris(12", Album) Serp Disques, Hommes Et Faits Du XXe Siècle HF 25 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

10101, 10.101 Marthe Bruna Avec Les Chœurs Et Le Grand Orchestre Symphonique Du Front National Et La Participation Exceptionnelle De Jean-Marie Le Pen Marthe Bruna Avec Les Chœurs Et Le Grand Orchestre Symphonique Du Front National Et La Participation Exceptionnelle De Jean-Marie Le Pen - La Marseillaise(12", Maxi) Marcodisc, Marcodisc 10101, 10.101 France 1997 Sell This Version