Lennart Jähkel

Lennart Jähkel

Real Name:
Carl Gustav Lennart Jähkel
Profile:
Swedish actor born 27 September 1956 in Piteå.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1008852]

Artist

Lennart Jähkel Discography Tracks

Vocals

INDS 001 Pistvakt & Pjäx Pistols Pistvakt & Pjäx Pistols - Ockelbo 300 (Gimme Some Lovin')(CD, Single) Independent Records (8) INDS 001 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Diva cd 16 Johanna Och Mixer Johanna Och Mixer - Johanna Och Mixers Lättlagade Låtar(CD, Album, Dig) Diva Records (3) Diva cd 16 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

INDS 001 Pistvakt & Pjäx Pistols Pistvakt & Pjäx Pistols - Ockelbo 300 (Gimme Some Lovin')(CD, Single) Independent Records (8) INDS 001 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

INDS 001 Pistvakt & Pjäx Pistols Jan-E Ä Bra (Johnny B Good) (Bodegaversion) and 1 more… Pistvakt & Pjäx Pistols - Ockelbo 300 (Gimme Some Lovin')(CD, Single) Independent Records (8) INDS 001 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
334 20453 Various Ockelbo 300 (Gimme Some Lovin') Various - Eva & Adam Vinterparty(CD, Comp + CD) Bonnier Music 334 20453 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Totalt Jävla Mörker Ett Vackert Landskap Af Ensamhet Totalt Jävla Mörker - Söndra & Härska (Album) Regain Records Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
D-TAKT080-085, LS025-030 Totalt Jävla Mörker Ett Vackert Landskap Af Ensamhet Totalt Jävla Mörker - Helvetesboxen(5xLP, Comp, Ltd + 7", Ltd) D-Takt & Råpunk Records, Luftslott Records D-TAKT080-085, LS025-030 Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
TBS 335 Various Various - Vi Är Bäst På Ljus(Cass, Comp) Osram TBS 335 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version