Ad

Benny Vreden

Benny Vreden

Real Name:Benoni Roelofs
Profile:

Duth allround artist, musician (piano, accordion), singer, songwriter, composer, lyricist, radiomaker and so on.
Born in Amsterdam, February 17, 1913. Died in Loosdrecht January 25, 1975

Started in 1953 to make children's programs on the Dutch radio

See also Benny Vreden Produkties

Sites:bennyvreden.nl
In Groups:Benny Vreden En De Meisjes
Variations:
Viewing All | Benny Vreden

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0