Tim Brooke-Taylor

Tim Brooke-Taylor

Real Name:
Timothy Julian Brooke-Taylor
Profile:
English comic actor, born 17 July 1940 in Buxton, Derbyshire, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1008952]

Artist