John Junkin

Real Name:
John Francis Junkin
Profile:
English radio, TV and film scriptwriter and actor, active 1960s to 2004, born 29 January 1930 in Ealing, Middlesex, England, died 7 March 2006 in Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1008959]

Artist