Linda Williams (2)

Linda Williams (2)

Real Name:
Henriëtte Willems
Profile:
Dutch singer, born June 11th, 1955 in Valkenswaard, The Netherlands. Best known for her participation in the 1981 Eurovision Song Contest.
Aliases:
[a1009085]

Artist

Linda Williams (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WEAN 18.397 Linda Williams (2) I'll Bide My Time(7", Single) TTR WEAN 18.397 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
Linda Williams (2) I Am The Lady (Single) TTR France 1981 Sell This Version
Linda Williams (2) Het Is Een Wonder / Zo Is Het Leven (Single) TTR Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
141.853 Linda Williams (2) In De Lente(7", Single) CNR 141.853 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
141.953 Linda Williams (2) Kameraad(7", EP) CNR 141.953 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit