Floella Benjamin

Floella Benjamin

Real Name:
Floella Karen Yunies Benjamin, Baroness Benjamin
Profile:
British actress, author, television presenter, singer, businesswoman and politician, born 23 September 1949 in Pointe-à-Pierre, Trinidad and Tobago.
Sites:
[a1009586]

Artist

Floella Benjamin Discography