Billy Smiley

Billy Smiley

Real Name:
William Lee Smiley
Profile:
Christian music Producer/Singer/Songwriter/Engineer, a founding member of White Heart, born October 19, 1957 in Farmington, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Billy Smiley Discography

Albums

Billy Smiley New Night (Album) Sparrow Records US 1985 Sell This Version
CD50042 Billy Smiley Journeys • Christmas(CD, Album) Brentwood Records CD50042 US 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

15 997 Justo Almario / Richard Souther / Douglas Trowbridge / Hadley Hockensmith / Billy Smiley Justo Almario / Richard Souther / Douglas Trowbridge / Hadley Hockensmith / Billy Smiley - Acoustic Moods – Meditation(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD) LaserLight Digital, Meadowlark Records 15 997 Germany 1992 Sell This Version