Jo Enckell

Real Name:
Jonna Enckell
Profile:
Jonna Enckell, born 11 February 1980, is a swedish singer-songwriter who runs her own Silver Tree Records (2) label.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jo Enckell
[a1010184]

Artist

Jo Enckell Discography Tracks

Albums

none Jonna Enckell* Jonna Enckell(CDr) Not On Label (Jo Enckell Self-released) none Sweden Unknown Sell This Version