Abel Korzeniowski

Real Name:
Adam Korzeniowski
Profile:
Polish composer, born 18 July 1972 in Kraków, Poland.
Sites:
[a1010276]

Artist

Albums

ZCD - 036 Abel Korzeniowski - II Międzynarodowy Konkurs Współczesnej Muzyki Kameralnej Im. Krzysztofa Pendereckiego W Krakowie album art Karol Szymanowski, Krzysztof Penderecki, Maciej Żółtowski, Abel Korzeniowski, Ryszard Gabryś, Marcel Chyrzyński Karol Szymanowski, Krzysztof Penderecki, Maciej Żółtowski, Abel Korzeniowski, Ryszard Gabryś, Marcel Chyrzyński - II Międzynarodowy Konkurs Współczesnej Muzyki Kameralnej Im. Krzysztofa Pendereckiego W Krakowie(CD, Album) ZPR Records ZCD - 036 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
COL 499947 4 Abel Korzeniowski - Duże Zwierzę Muzyka Z Filmu Jerzego Stuhra album art Abel Korzeniowski Duże Zwierzę Muzyka Z Filmu Jerzego Stuhra(Cass, Album) Sony Music Polska COL 499947 4 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
509935 2 Abel Korzeniowski - Muzyka Z Filmu Anioł W Krakowie album art Abel Korzeniowski Muzyka Z Filmu Anioł W Krakowie(CD, Album) sonymusic.pl 509935 2 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
none Abel Korzeniowski - The Half Life Of Timofey Berezin (Original Score To The Motion Picture) album art Abel Korzeniowski The Half Life Of Timofey Berezin (Original Score To The Motion Picture)(CDr, Promo) Evolution Music Partners none US 2006 Sell This Version
RMG1006-1 Abel Korzeniowski - A Single Man (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Abel Korzeniowski A Single Man (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Relativity Music Group RMG1006-1 US 2010 Sell This Version
LLLCD 1165 Abel Korzeniowski - Copernicus' Star (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Abel Korzeniowski Copernicus' Star (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Ltd) La-La Land Records LLLCD 1165 US 2011 Sell This Version
279 473-1 Abel Korzeniowski - W./E. (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Abel Korzeniowski W./E. (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Interscope Records 279 473-1 Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version
none Abel Korzeniowski - Escape From Tomorrow album art Abel Korzeniowski Escape From Tomorrow(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version
88883741162 Abel Korzeniowski - Romeo & Juliet (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Abel Korzeniowski Romeo & Juliet (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD) Sony Classical 88883741162 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
VSD-7298 Abel Korzeniowski - Penny Dreadful (Music From The Showtime Original Series) album art Abel Korzeniowski Penny Dreadful (Music From The Showtime Original Series) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-7298 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Abel Korzeniowski - Penny Dreadful (Music From The Showtime Original Series) album art Abel Korzeniowski Penny Dreadful (Music From The Showtime Original Series)(30xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Varèse Sarabande none US 2014
SILLP1525 Abel Korzeniowski - Nocturnal Animals (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Abel Korzeniowski Nocturnal Animals (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Silva Screen SILLP1525 UK 2016 Sell This Version
C6013 Abel Korzeniowski - Abel Korzeniowski - Early works album art Abel Korzeniowski Abel Korzeniowski - Early works(2xCD) Caldera records C6013 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
302 067 460 8 Abel Korzeniowski - Penny Dreadful Seasons 2 & 3: Music From The Showtime Original Series  album art Abel Korzeniowski Penny Dreadful Seasons 2 & 3: Music From The Showtime Original Series (2xCD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 067 460 8 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Abel Korzeniowski - The Nun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Abel Korzeniowski The Nun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(20xFile, AAC, Album, 256) WaterTower Music none 2018
WTM40106 Abel Korzeniowski - The Nun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Abel Korzeniowski The Nun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CDr) WaterTower Music WTM40106 US 2018 Sell This Version