Jack Emerson

Jack Emerson

Real Name:
John William Emerson III
Profile:
American musician and manager, born 29 April 1960, died 22 November 2003.
Variations:
Viewing All | Jack Emerson
[a1010282]

Artist

Jack Emerson Discography

Singles & EPs

M-3014 Jack Emerson, Chet Howard-His Orchestra & Trio Jack Emerson, Chet Howard-His Orchestra & Trio - There's An Old Rusty Wagon/Cornbelt Symphony(Shellac, 10") Metrotone Records M-3014 Unknown Sell This Version