Anders Melander

Anders Melander

Real Name:
Bengt Anders Melander
Profile:
Born 1948.
Owner of Next Door AB. Music studio in Göteborg, Sweden.
Sprängkullsgatan 10 b, 411 23 Göteborg
031-700 00 00
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1010647]

Artist

Anders Melander Discography

Albums

Anders Melander Ebba Och Didrik CBS, CBS Sweden 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Anders Melander Lycka Till! (Musik Ur TV-Serien) (Single) Teafilm Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
TEA-002 Anders Melander, Betula (2) & Kaj Husell Anders Melander, Betula (2) & Kaj Husell - Lagt Kort Ligger(7", Single) Teafilm TEA-002 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit