Natasha King

Natasha King

Real Name:
Natascia Maimone
Profile:
Born in New York, October 10th, 1962.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Natasha King Discography

Singles & EPs

Natasha King AM-FM (Rap) (Maxi, Single) Best Record Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
LUN 2904 Pippo Franco / Natasha King Pippo Franco / Natasha King - Chì Chì Chì Cò Cò Cò / AM - FM (Rap)(7", Jukebox) Lupus LUN 2904 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Natasha King On Ice (Single, Maxi) CGD Italy 1984 Sell This Version
XTCT 7 Filipponio / Natasha King Filipponio / Natasha King - All'Arrembaggio (Let's Go For It Megamix) / AM-FM (Megamix)(12") Ecstasy XTCT 7 UK 1984 Sell This Version
HR-10003 Natasha King I'll Take You High, High(12") HR Records (5) HR-10003 Italy 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit