Drosztmér I

Drosztmér I

Real Name:
Drosztmér István
Profile:
Hungarian musician (bass guitar, harmonica, harp), vocalist and songwriter.
Born: 28 April, 1945 (Budapest, Hungary)
Died: 21 March, 1986 (Budapest, Hungary)
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1011375]

Artist

Drosztmér István Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • New
  • Updated
SLPX 17695 100 Folk Celsius Drága Otthon and 3 more… Country(LP, Album) Start (2) SLPX 17695 Hungary 1982 Sell This Version
SPS 70544 100 Folk Celsius Anyám, Ha Szeretsz Anyám, Ha Szeretsz / Ohio(7", Single) Start (2) SPS 70544 Hungary 1982 Sell This Version
SLPM 17868 Bojtorján, Halász Judit, Benkő Dániel*, Bakfark Consort Karácsony Este and 5 more… Bojtorján, Halász Judit, Benkő Dániel*, Bakfark Consort - Karácsonyi Album(LP, Album) Favorit SLPM 17868 Hungary 1984 Sell This Version
SPS 70656 100 Folk Celsius / Ihász Gábor Elrepülnek Az Évek 100 Folk Celsius / Ihász Gábor - Slágerbarátság '84(7", Single) Pepita SPS 70656 Hungary 1984 Sell This Version
100 Folk Celsius A Nagy Ho-Ho-Ho-Horgász (Album) Pepita Hungary 1986 Sell This Version
Gálvölgyi* Gálvölgyi (Album) Pepita Hungary 1986 Sell This Version
PAN 125 100° Celsius* Redgrass(LP) PAN Records (3) PAN 125 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
PAN 125 100° Celsius* Redgrass(LP) PAN Records (3) PAN 125 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
SLPM 37013-14 Various Hó És Jég (as Drosztmér I.) Nyolc Évszak(2xLP) Favorit SLPM 37013-14 Hungary 1987 Sell This Version
none Tahi Tóth László Akkor Délután and 1 more… Margitsziget Rózsái(LP, Album) Foton Szolgáltató Kisszövetkezet none Hungary 1988 Sell This Version
SLPM 37392 100 Folk Celsius Hány Lába Van? and 1 more… A 100 Folk Celsius Legjobb Gyermekdalai(LP, Comp) Pepita SLPM 37392 Hungary 1990 Sell This Version
MZ 059 100 Folk Celsius Csak Az A Fontos (Nem) Csak Felnőtteknek(LP, Album) Zebra (2) MZ 059 Hungary 1992 Sell This Version
4509 98569-2 100 Folk Celsius Paff, A Bűvös Sárkány És Barátai - A 100 Folk Celsius Legjobb Gyerekdalai 1984-1994(CD, Comp) Magneoton 4509 98569-2 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
UPCD 95001 Dallasz Nincs Jobb Lány Mint A Jo Jo and 2 more… Szúr A Pávatoll(CD, Album) Utopia Project UPCD 95001 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
AT007 Új Bojtorján* Hóvirág Karácsonyi Album(CD, Album) Bojtorján Kft. AT007 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version
74231 803752 Cserháti Zsuzsa Soha Nem Láttalak Még (as Drosztmér I.) Várj!(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74231 803752 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
HCD 37920 Various Ohio Best Of KISZ(CD, Comp) Hungaroton HCD 37920 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
HCD 37920 Various Ohio Best Of KISZ(CD, Comp) Hungaroton HCD 37920 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
74321 976412 Various Soha Nem Láttalak Még (as Drosztmér I.) Ötcsillagos Sztárok - Az Év Válogatáslemeze(CD, Comp) BMG Hungary 74321 976412 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
ZENCD001 Orbán Józsi* Utolsó Vendég (as Drosztmér I.) "Lányok Szívében Lakom"(CD, Album) Zene 2002 Produkciós Iroda ZENCD001 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
CD 506-2 Új Bojtorján* Téli Ünnep Régi Dalok(CD) Bojtorján Kft. CD 506-2 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version